EQUIPE 1              EQUIPE 2        

- 15/09: PEZENAS / JACOU                                                  34 - 21 (bo)                 48 - 22 (bo)

- 22/09: THUIR / PEZENAS                                                    28 - 21 (bd)                   35 - 17

- 29/09: PEZENAS / ELNE                                                      10 - 20                        28 - 10

- 13/10: VENDRES / PEZENAS                                                6 - 18                         31 - 13

- 20/10: PEZENAS / REVEL                                                   24 - 9 (bo)                    12- 9

- 27/10: SAVERDUN / PEZENAS                                            18 - 32                         36 - 22

- 10/11: PEZENAS / SALANQUE                                             9 - 21                          8 - 23

- 17/11: PEZENAS / RIVESALTES                                          21 - 16                        24 - 19

- 24/11: SERVIAN / PEZENAS                                               41 - 13                       11 - 6 (bd)

- 08/12: PEZENAS / QUILLAN                                           23 - 28 (bd)                    30 - 5 (bo)

- 15/12: PALAVAS / PEZENAS                                             40 - 21                         33 - 21

- 12/01: JACOU / PEZENAS                                                 19 - 28                         18 - 23

- 19/01: PEZENAS / THUIR                                                26 - 27 (bd)                     20 - 30

- 26/01: ELNE  / PEZENAS                                                54 - 17                         30 - 28 (bd)

- 16/02: PEZENAS / VENDRES                                          12 - 10                           6 - 13 (bd)

- 23/02: REVEL / PEZENAS                                               22 - 25                          31 - 29 (bd)

- 01/03: PEZENAS / SAVERDUN                                        32 - 21                            9 - 23

- 15/03:

- 22/03:

- 29/03:

- 19/04:

- 26/04:

- 03/05: 1/32 FINALE ALLER                                          

- 10/05: 1/32 FINALE RETOUR                                        

- 17/05: 1/16 FINALE ALLER

- 24/05: 1/16 FINALE RETOUR

- 07/06: 1/8 FINALE

- 14/06: 1/4 FINALE

- 21/06: 1/2 FINALE

- 28/06: FINALE